Unser Kollegium


Arentzen, Dirk AND
Barkschat, Oliver BAO
Beyschlag, Oliver BMO
Bieler, Angélina-Geraldine BAG
Bierik, Astrid BIA
Brauers, Monika BRM
Braus, Lisa BRL
Brennecke, Anke BRA
Brimmers, Romy BRO
Cremer, Katharina CKA
Dassen, Janine DAJ
Dauven, Klaus DAK
Dornieden-Krott, Barbara DOB
Düvel, Birgit DVB
Ewel, Iris EWI
Felske, Irmgard FEI
Fischer, Bernd FIB
Flocke, Verena FLV
Förster, Anna-Verena FÖV
Follmer, Lothar FOL
Form, Amelie FOA
Funke, Friedhelm FUF
Fydrich, Anja FDA
Geffers, Hans-Jürgen GFH
Gerhardt, Wiebke GWI
Giersberg, Ruth GBR
Greif, Angelika GRA
Guthausen, Markus GUM
Gutschick, Stefan GUS
Hall, Sophia HLS
Hauck, Stefan HKS
Havertz, Christina Maria HAC
Heep, Florian HEL
Heppner, Frank HEF
Herzog, Harald HEH
Hiesgen, Carola HCA
Hofmann, Ute HOU
Jacobs, Yasemin JCY
Janek, Thomas JAT
Jansen, Tobias JTO
Jecker, Annette JEA
Jostock, Charlotte JOC
Jungen, Tamara JNT
Junghänel, Laura JHL
Jurowicz, Alexandra JUA
Kämmerling, Stefanie KAS
Kaulen, Rolf KLR
Kaysers Stephan KST
Klüsener, Sebastian KLS
Klußmann, Urte KLU
Knipprath, Elena KRE
Kolvenbach, Tatjana KTA
Kuck, Sarah KSA
Kuppe, Jennifer KUJ
Kurth, Kristina, KKR
Laabs, Jennifer LAJ
Liebich, Gabi LIG
Lindauer, Robert LIR
Lintjens, Nina LIN
Löschner-Bressem, Sieglinde LÖS
Lürgen-Nießen, Claudia LNC
Malburg, Andrea MAA
Maßmann, Anna Mia MAM
Mayer, Christine MCH
Mennecke, Jörg MNJ
Meyer, Catharine Tamara MEC
Michel, Olga MHO
Michels-Thieron, Monika MIM
Moll, Heinz MLH
Moll, Thomas MOT
Mürkens, Frank MUF
Nehls-Bhayani,Susanne NES
Nepomuck, Christiane NEC
Neynes, Kathryn Anna NEK
Oswald, Annelinde OSA
Päivärinta, Ines PAI
Petryk-Uerlings, Fini PEF
Platzbecker, Martin PLM
Poletek, Iwona PLI
Rademacher, Imke RAI
Reitz, Mandy REM
Rövenich, Jutta RÖJ
Rothkopf, Tanja ROT
Sari, Duygu SDU
Schäfer, Christine SCC
Schain, Nicole SCN
Schartner, Anna SAN
Schaut, Edith SCE
Schega, Ulrike SGU
Schmetz, Grit SGR
Schneider, Beate SCB
Schneider, Guido SCG
Schwarzenberg, Udo SCU
Setzer, Benedikt SEB
Simons, Doris SID
Sinkemat, Philipp SIP
Sonntag, Lisa SOL
Stollenwerk, Judith STJ
Thyssen-Deneys, Irene THI
von Lüpke, Jascha LVJ
Vossebürger, Fini VOF
Walter, Heinrich WAH
Wasem, Elena WAE
Weber-Drücke, David WED
Weinhold, Andreas WDA
Westermann, Regina WMR
Wippermann, Petra WIP
Wirth Angela, WIA